SL Name Designation
1 Kanta Dhar Chowdhury Lecturer
2 Mst. Setu Sarmin Lecturer
3 Redwanul Islam Lecturer
4 Abdul Karim Lecturer
5 Md. Abdul Karim Lecturer
6 Md. Anisur Rahman Lecturer
7 Md. Shahjalal Lecturer
8 Md. Mokhlasur Rahman Lecturer
9 Mushfika Naznin Lecturer
10 Saima Islam Lecturer
11 Md. Rois Uddin Dhali Lecturer
12 Md. Shafiul Islam Lecturer
13 Md. Siddiqur Rahman Lecturer
14 Md. Mezbaul Alam Lecturer
15 Khairul Alam Lecturer
16 Ashraful Haque Rajib Lecturer
17 Md. Rabiul Awal Lecturer
18 Md. Abdul Khalek Lecturer
19 Md. Mizanur Rahman Lecturer
20 Md. Jakaria Lecturer
21 Marjanul Hassan Shapla Lecturer
22 Morad Hossain Lecturer
23 Taslima Afreen Lecturer
24 Md. Wasim Akram Lecturer
25 AKM Sahbuddin Demonstrator(ICT)
26 Muhammad Shafiul Alam Muhammad Shafiul Alam Senior Teacher
27 Chinmoy Roy Chowdhury Senior Teacher
28 Santosh Kairi Santosh Kairi Senior Teacher
29 Mst. Shermin Islam Mst. Shermin Islam Senior Teacher
30 Soma Mahmud Senior Teacher
31 Sharmin Rahman Senior Teacher
32 K.A.M Mominul Haque Senior Teacher
33 Ajoy Kanti Das Assistant Teacher
34 Md Abdullah Al-Mashuk Assistant Teacher
35 Md. Iqbal Hussain Sajib Assistant Teacher
36 Swopon Debnath Assistant Teacher
37 Mousumi Das Assistant Teacher
38 Sree Promesh Chandra Nath Sree Promesh Chandra Nath Assistant Teacher
39 Farhana Rahman Farhana Rahman Assistant Teacher
40 Saju Deb Saju Deb Assistant Teacher
41 Liton Sutrodhar Liton Sutrodhar Assistant Teacher
42 Md. Moazzem Hossain Md. Moazzem Hossain Assistant Teacher
43 Sanjita Sinha Sanjita Sinha Assistant Teacher
44 Mohammad Abud Hasan Mohammad Abud Hasan Assistant Teacher
45 Polash Kumar Kairi Polash Kumar Kairi Assistant Teacher
46 Shamoli Rani Nath Shamoli Rani Nath Assistant Teacher
47 Foujia Akter Foujia Akter Assistant Teacher
48 Sajal Kanti Singha Sajal Kanti Singha Assistant Teacher
49 Farida Parveen Farida Parveen Assistant Teacher
50 Amena Afroz Amena Afroz Assistant Teacher
51 Shamsuzzaman Shamsuzzaman Assistant Teacher
52 Bijit Chandra Paul Bijit Chandra Paul Assistant Teacher
53 Farjana Akter Farjana Akter Assistant Teacher
54 Afifa Sirajee Assistant Teacher
55 Tapan Chandra Datta Tapan Chandra Datta Assistant Teacher
56 Shreerin Akter Shreerin Akter Assistant Teacher
57 Most. Joytun Begum Assistant Teacher
58 Syeda Nasiba Sultana Syeda Nasiba Sultana Assistant Teacher
59 Sayma Rahman Assistant Teacher
60 Bidhan Chandra Das Assistant Teacher
61 Md. Khurshed Alam Khan Assistant Teacher
62 Md. Akbar Ali Assistant Teacher
63 Nongdamba Singha Assistant Teacher
64 Mahmuda Akter Assistant Teacher
65 Mizanur Rahman Assistant Teacher
66 Md. Sadek Ahmed Assistant Teacher
67 Mohammed Ali Assistant Teacher
68 Ummay Kulsum Moni Assistant Teacher
69 Yousuf Ali Assistant Teacher
70 Md. Mukaram Hossain Assistant Teacher
71 Ishtiaq Ahmed Chowdhury Assistant Teacher
72 Sonia Akter Assistant Teacher
73 Syed Parvez Ali Assistant Teacher
74 Joyonti Rani Chanda Assistant Teacher
75 Sharmin Akter Assistant Teacher
76 Mst Golapi Parvin Mst Golapi Parvin Asst. Teacher(Primary Sec)
77 Esrat Zahan Asst. Teacher(Primary Sec)
78 Beauty Rani Dey Medical Assistant
79 M. Emdadur Rahman PA to Principal
80 Fokruddin Waly Ahmed Caretaker
81 Manna Paul Office Super
82 Sailendra Kanti Biswas Accountant (Temp)
83 Mohammed Abu Taleb Computer Operator
84 MD. Saddam Hossin Office Assistant (Reg)
85 Rashad Khan Office Assistant
86 M.A . Mahbub Pervez Office Asst. cum Comp Optr
87 MD. Abdul Kalam Office Asst. cum Comp Optr
88 MD. Habibur Rahman Account Assistant
89 Fatima tuj johara Hasan Account Assistant
90 Sohel Ahmed Account Assistant
91 MD. Faisal Ahmod Technician
92 Anayet Hussain Driver
93 Nimay Chandra Ray EMIS Data Enthy Optr
94 Babul Robidas Gardener
95 Manju Rabidas Gardener
96 Md. Mahfug Alam Md. Mahfug Alam Guard
97 Md. Shariful Islam Asst. Librarian
98 Kanak Kanti Kar Kanak Kanti Kar Musical Teacher
99 Ram Parag Bhattacharjee Assistant Music
100 Arun Kanti Das Office Staff
101 Sohonlal Robidas Security staff
102 Sonjoi Rabidas Security staff
103 Ranjit kurmi Security staff
104 Md. Jaber ali Security staff
105 Uttam Rabidas Security staff
106 Md. Sadek ali Security staff
107 Krishno Mandrge Security staff
108 Kolpona Begum Staff
109 Chandon Robidas Staff
110 Jogonnat Rabidas Staff
111 Joyanto Roy Staff
112 Mostafa Mohsin Staff
113 Moni Rani Teli Staff
114 Ramu Rabidas Staff
115 Munni Rani das Staff
116 Koishilla Robidas Staff
117 Boziram Rabi das Staff
118 Sajeb Miah Staff
119 Bilash Begum Staff
SL Name Designation