SL Name Designation
1 Kanta Dhar Chowdhury Lecturer
2 Mst. Setu Sarmin Lecturer
3 Redwanual Islam Lecturer
4 Md. Altafur Rahman Rashel Lecturer
5 Reaj Hossain Talukder Lecturer
6 Gp Capt Md Rabiul Hasan Gp Capt Md Rabiul Hasan Lecturer
7 SWO Kabir Ahmed SWO Kabir Ahmed Lecturer
8 Md. Emdadur Rahman Md. Emdadur Rahman Lecturer
9 Md. Rois Uddin Dhali Md. Rois Uddin Dhali Lecturer
10 Sharmin Rahman Sharmin Rahman Lecturer
11 Manna Paul Manna Paul Lecturer
12 Md. Abdul Karim Lecturer
13 Md. Akbor Ali Lecturer
14 Md. Moklasur Rahman Lecturer
15 Mushfika Naznin Lecturer
16 Saima Islam Lecturer
17 Md. Rois Uddin Dhali Lecturer
18 Md. Shafiul Islam Lecturer
19 Md. Siddiqur Rahman Lecturer
20 Md. Mezbaul Alam Lecturer
21 Khairul Alam Lecturer
22 Md. Ashraful Haque Rajib Lecturer
23 Md. Rabiul Awal Lecturer
24 Md. Abdul Khalek Lecturer
25 Md. Jakaria Lecturer
26 Marjanul Hassan Shapla Lecturer
27 Morad Hossain Lecturer
28 Md. Wasim Akram Lecturer
29 A.K.M. Sahabuddin Demonstrator(ICT)
30 Md. Shafiul Alam Senior Teacher
31 Chinmoy Roy Chowdhury Senior Teacher
32 Santosh Kairi Senior Teacher
33 Mst. Shermin Islam Senior Teacher
34 Soma Mahmud Senior Teacher
35 Sharmin Rahman Senior Teacher
36 K.A.M Mominul Haque Senior Teacher
37 Ajoy Kanti Datta Assistant Teacher
38 Md Abdullah Al-Mashuk Assistant Teacher
39 Md. Iqbal Hussain Sajib Assistant Teacher
40 Swopon Debnath Assistant Teacher
41 Mousumi Das Assistant Teacher
42 Falguni Kairy Assistant Teacher
43 Rahima Akther Moonmoon Assistant Teacher
44 Azmira Khatun Assistant Teacher
45 Nandita Karmaker Assistant Teacher
46 Mizanur Rahman Assistant Teacher
47 Gazi Mamunor Rashid Assistant Teacher
48 Shabani Rani Sinha Assistant Teacher
49 Al-Mamun Al-Mamun Assistant Teacher
50 Farhana Rahman Assistant Teacher
51 Farhana Rahman Assistant Teacher
52 Saju Deb Saju Deb Assistant Teacher
53 Md. Moazzem Hossain Assistant Teacher
54 Sanjita Sinha Assistant Teacher
55 Mohammad Abul Hasan Assistant Teacher
56 Polash Kumar Kairi Assistant Teacher
57 Shamoli Rani Nath Assistant Teacher
58 Foujia Akter Assistant Teacher
59 Sajal Kanti Singha Assistant Teacher
60 Farida Parveen Assistant Teacher
61 Shamsuzzaman Shamsuzzaman Assistant Teacher
62 Bijit Chandra Paul Assistant Teacher
63 Farjana Akter Assistant Teacher
64 Afifa Sirajee Assistant Teacher
65 Tapan Chandra Datta Assistant Teacher
66 Sheerin Akter Assistant Teacher
67 Most. Joytun Begum Assistant Teacher
68 Syeda Nasiba Sultana Assistant Teacher
69 Bidhan Chandra Das Assistant Teacher
70 Md. Kurshed Alam Khan Assistant Teacher
71 Nongdamba Singha Assistant Teacher
72 Mahmuda Akter Assistant Teacher
73 Md. Sadek Ahmed Assistant Teacher
74 Mohammed Ali Assistant Teacher
75 Yousuf Ali Assistant Teacher
76 Md. Mukaram Hossain Assistant Teacher
77 Istiaq Ahmad Chowdhury Assistant Teacher
78 Sonia Akter Assistant Teacher
79 Syed Parvez Ali Assistant Teacher
80 Sharmin Akter Assistant Teacher
81 Mst Golapi Parvin Asst. Teacher(Primary Sec)
82 Esrat Zahan Asst. Teacher(Primary Sec)
83 Beauty Rani Dey Medical Assistant
84 M. Emdadur Rahman PA to Principal
85 Fokruddin Waly Ahmed Caretaker
86 Manna Paul Office Super
87 MD. Habibur Rahman Accountant (Temp)
88 Mohammad Abu Taleb Computer Operator
89 MD. Saddam Hossin Office Assistant (Reg)
90 Rashad Khan Office Assistant
91 M.A . Mahbub Pervez Office Asst. cum Comp Optr
92 MD. Abdul Kalam Office Asst. cum Comp Optr
93 Fatima tuj johara Hasan Account Assistant
94 Sohel Ahmed Account Assistant
95 MD. Faisal Ahmod Technician
96 Anayet Hussain Driver
97 Jabed Miah Carpenter (Temp)
98 Nimay Chandra Ray EMIS Data Enthy Optr
99 Arun Kanti Das Peon
100 Md. Mostafa Mohsin Peon
101 Babul Robidas Gardener
102 Manju Rabidas Gardener
103 Md. Mahfug Alam Md. Mahfug Alam Guard
104 Ramu Rabidas Guard
105 Md. Sadek Ali Guard
106 Jogonnat Rabidas Sweeper
107 Munni Rani das Sweeper
108 Koishilla Robidas Sweeper
109 Boliram Rabidas Sweeper
110 Sajeb Miah Sweeper
111 Kolpona Begum Aya
112 Kalpona Begum Aya
113 Mussamat Rokshana Akhter Aya
114 Moni Rani Teli Aya
115 Bilashi Begum Aya
116 Md. Shariful Islam Asst. Librarian
117 Kanak Kanti Kar Musical Teacher
118 Ram Parag Bhattacharjee Assistant Music
119 Aklish Miah Security staff
120 Shonlal Rabidas Rabidas Security staff
121 Sonjoy Rabidas Security staff
122 Ronjit kurmi Security staff
123 Md. Jaber Ali Security staff
124 Uttam Rabidas Security staff
125 Krishno Mandrge Security staff
SL Name Designation